Soittorasia IV — 2013-2014

3. divisioona
Joukkue O V T H TM - PM = ME P
Blasters 18 15 1 2 131 - 70 = +61 31
Diamonds 18 13 3 2 114 - 72 = +42 29
SBT PaPo 18 14 1 3 114 - 68 = +46 29
Ilves III 18 11 0 7 114 - 83 = +31 22
EPa 18 7 2 9 101 - 105 = -4 16
L-Bandy 18 5 5 8 92 - 117 = -25 15
LV 18 4 4 10 79 - 105 = -26 12
SR IV 18 3 3 12 55 - 85 = -30 9
Ikhtys-Jkl 18 4 1 13 71 - 115 = -44 9
KyPo 18 3 2 13 77 - 128 = -51 8
Su 29.9.2013 11:00 Kaukajärvi 4 Tre KyPo — Soittorasia IV 1-0
Su 29.9.2013 14:00 Kaukajärvi 4 Tre EPa — Soittorasia IV 7-2
La 19.10.2013 13:00 Kosken Syke Hämeenkyrö Soittorasia IV — Diamonds 5-8
La 19.10.2013 16:00 Kosken Syke Hämeenkyrö Soittorasia IV — SBT PaPo 3-8
La 9.11.2013 16:00 Kosken Syke Hämeenkyrö Soittorasia IV — Ikhtys-Jkl 3-2
La 9.11.2013 18:00 Kosken Syke Hämeenkyrö Soittorasia IV — LV 3-4
La 30.11.2013 11:00 Tamppi Areena Soittorasia IV — EPa 0-3
Su 8.12.2013 11:00 Tamppi Areena Soittorasia IV — Ilves III 4-5
Su 8.12.2013 15:00 Tamppi Areena Soittorasia IV — KyPo 4-6
La 4.1.2014 11:00 Sydän-Laukaan koulu L-Bandy — Soittorasia IV 3-3
La 4.1.2014 13:00 Sydän-Laukaan koulu Blasters — Soittorasia IV 6-1
Su 12.1.2014 12:00 Parkanon urheilutalo SBT PaPo — Soittorasia IV 5-1
Su 12.1.2014 15:00 Parkanon urheilutalo Diamonds — Soittorasia IV 11-4
La 1.2.2014 10:00 Killerin liikuntakeskus Jyväskylä Ikhtys-Jkl — Soittorasia IV 3-6
La 1.2.2014 12:00 Killerin liikuntakeskus Jyväskylä LV — Soittorasia IV 3-3
La 22.2.2014 12:00 Kaukajärvi 4 Tre Soittorasia IV — L-Bandy 3-3
La 22.2.2014 16:00 Kaukajärvi 4 Tre Soittorasia IV — Blasters 2-5
La 15.3.2014 17:00 Kaukajärvi 4 Tre Ilves III — Soittorasia IV 2-8
Suomen cup
La 7.9.2013 13:00 Vilppulan urheilutalo SB KK — Soittorasia IV 0-12
La 7.9.2013 15:00 Vilppulan urheilutalo Soittorasia IV — IkU 8-4
Su 8.9.2013 12:00 Vilppulan urheilutalo Soittorasia IV — Vihuri 2-3
Su 8.9.2013 14:00 Vilppulan urheilutalo FT Warriors — Soittorasia IV 3-1
La 21.9.2013 14:00 Ilmajoki-halli SB Vaasa II — Soittorasia IV 9-2
La 21.9.2013 16:00 Ilmajoki-halli Soittorasia IV — ISB 2-5
Su 22.9.2013 11:00 Ilmajoki-halli Soittorasia IV — Nibacos 5-6
Su 22.9.2013 13:00 Ilmajoki-halli SBC Levi — Soittorasia IV 3-6